En esta sección encontrarás el fixture del Torneo Clausura 2024 de la Cat. B "Mayores".
TORNEO APERTURA |
1º FECHA | ||
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
SANTAMARINA | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | FERRO 73 |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | JUARENSE |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
UNICEN | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
LIBRE: SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
2º FECHA | ||
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | UNICEN |
JUARENSE | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
FERRO 73 | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | SANTAMARINA |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
LIBRE: BOCA DE RAUCH |
3º FECHA | ||
SANTAMARINA | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | FERRO 73 |
UNICEN | vs | JUARENSE |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
LIBRE: COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
4º FECHA | ||
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
JUARENSE | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
FERRO 73 | vs | UNICEN |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | SANTAMARINA |
LIBRE: INDEPENDIENTE |
5º FECHA | ||
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
UNICEN | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | FERRO 73 |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | JUARENSE |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
LIBRE: SANTAMARINA |
6º FECHA | ||
JUARENSE | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
FERRO 73 | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | UNICEN |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
SANTAMARINA | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
LIBRE: GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
7º FECHA | ||
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | SANTAMARINA |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
UNICEN | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | FERRO 73 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | JUARENSE |
LIBRE: DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
8º FECHA | ||
FERRO 73 | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | UNICEN |
SANTAMARINA | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
LIBRE: JUARENSE |
9º FECHA | ||
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
UNICEN | vs | SANTAMARINA |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
JUARENSE | vs | FERRO 73 |
LIBRE: SANS SOUCI F.C. |
10º FECHA | ||
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | JUARENSE |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
SANTAMARINA | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | UNICEN |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
LIBRE: FERRO 73 |
11º FECHA | ||
UNICEN | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | SANTAMARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
JUARENSE | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
FERRO 73 | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
LIBRE: A.M.E.M.T. |
12º FECHA | ||
LOMA NEGRA | vs | FERRO 73 |
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | JUARENSE |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
SANTAMARINA | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | UNICEN |
LIBRE: MORENO Y ARANA |
13º FECHA | ||
CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | SANTAMARINA |
JUARENSE | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
FERRO 73 | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | LOMA NEGRA |
LIBRE: UNICEN |
14º FECHA | ||
SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH | vs | MORENO Y ARANA |
COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA | vs | FERRO 73 |
SANTAMARINA | vs | JUARENSE |
DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ | vs | GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA |
SANS SOUCI F.C. | vs | INDEPENDIENTE |
A.M.E.M.T. | vs | BOCA DE RAUCH |
UNICEN | vs | CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |
LIBRE: LOMA NEGRA |
15º FECHA | ||
BOCA DE RAUCH | vs | UNICEN |
INDEPENDIENTE | vs | A.M.E.M.T. |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA | vs | SANS SOUCI F.C. |
JUARENSE | vs | DEPORTIVO SAN JOSÉ |
FERRO 73 | vs | SANTAMARINA |
MORENO Y ARANA | vs | COLEGIO NUESTRA TIERRA |
LOMA NEGRA | vs | SAN LORENZO DE RAUCH |
LIBRE: CLUB BANCO PROVINCIA |